The Peddie School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Peddie Initational 2015 - 9/19/2015                       
                                    9/19/2015                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rosa, Juan                   St. Benedict's Prep   16:53.08    1             
  2 Kigen, Ronald                St. Benedict's Prep   16:53.36    2             
  3 Payne, Steven                St. Benedict's Prep   16:56.62    3             
  4 Mody, Akshay                 Peddie School         16:57.84    4             
  5 Reinisch, Doug               Peddie School         17:37.19    5             
  6 Dunn, Matt                   Peddie School         17:54.07    6             
  7 Bamberg, Scott               St. Benedict's Prep   18:03.18    7             
  8 Paul, Sanjay                 Blair Academy         18:10.36    8             
  9 Ill, Alexander               Hun School o          18:20.24    9             
 10 Bokman, John                 Peddie School         18:23.67   10             
 11 Worthington, Brady           Blair Academy         18:48.94   11             
 12 Hopkins, Thomas              Hun School o          19:09.43   12             
 13 Coiro, Michael               Peddie School         19:12.29   13             
 14 Crane, Oliver                Peddie School         19:12.53   14             
 15 Tattoni, David               Peddie School         19:22.44   15             
 16 Robbinson, William           Blair Academy         19:27.67   16             
 17 Toney, Noah                  Wardlaw-Hart          19:46.19   17             
 18 Ceballo, Adrian              St. Benedict's Prep   19:57.36   18             
 19 Depas, Kaylan                St. Benedict's Prep   20:13.61   19             
 20 Lawless, Zach                Blair Academy         20:16.54   20             
 21 Pesqueira, Xavier            Blair Academy         20:17.00   21             
 22 Yin, Jason                   Hun School o          20:19.53   22             
 23 Van Vliet, Trevor            Blair Academy         20:30.18   23             
 24 Kreider, Zach                Blair Academy         20:45.26   24             
 25 Pedoda, Michael              Hun School o          20:45.72   25             
 26 Moore, Matthew               Hun School o          21:19.22   26             
 27 Argiriou, Paul               Hun School o          21:19.52   27             
 28 O'Brien, Brendan             Wardlaw-Hart          21:55.16   28             
 29 Crater, Gerrit               The Penningt          22:17.34                  
 30 Jeanes, Jean Paul            The Penningt          23:10.40                  
 31 Fitzgerald, Mike             Hun School o          23:18.44   29             
 32 Nyema, Nathaniel             Wardlaw-Hart          24:47.30   30             
 33 Steuck, C. j.                Wardlaw-Hart          25:36.96   31             
 34 Djan, Claude                 Wardlaw-Hart          25:50.31   32             
 35 Smith, Deyon                 Wardlaw-Hart          27:24.57   33             
 36 He, Oliver                   Wardlaw-Hart          27:33.20   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Benedict's Prep          31    1    2    3    7   18   19               
      Total Time:  1:28:43.60                                                    
         Average:    17:44.72                                                    
   2 Peddie School                38    4    5    6   10   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:30:05.06                                                    
         Average:    18:01.02                                                    
   3 Blair Academy                76    8   11   16   20   21   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.51                                                    
         Average:    19:24.11                                                    
   4 Hun School of Princeton      94    9   12   22   25   26   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:39:54.14                                                    
         Average:    19:58.83                                                    
   5 Wardlaw-Hartridge School    138   17   28   30   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:57:55.92                                                    
         Average:    23:35.19