The Peddie School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Peddie Initational 2015 - 9/19/2015                       
                                    9/19/2015                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Zabinski, Scout            W Peddie School         21:26.10    1             
  2 Malde, Maya                W Peddie School         22:29.85    2             
  3 Hubickova, Tina            W Peddie School         23:47.35    3             
  4 Scott, Samantha            W Peddie School         23:56.98    4             
  5 Irwin, Natalie             W Peddie School         24:04.64    5             
  6 Schwien, Lizzy             W Peddie School         24:05.06    6             
  7 King, Diana                W Peddie School         24:09.14    7             
  8 Salas, Mia                 W Peddie School         24:47.37                  
  9 Cura, Mia                  W Hun School o          25:09.91    8             
 10 Mukherjee, Olivia          W Kent Place School     25:16.26    9             
 11 Gude, Sejal                W Kent Place School     25:26.08   10             
 12 Will, August               W Blair Academy         25:37.20   11             
 13 Berry-Toon, Catharine      W Blair Academy         25:50.44   12             
 14 Puri, Simran               W Kent Place School     26:00.79   13             
 15 Baker, Alexandra           W Blair Academy         26:54.36   14             
 16 Kim, Yooha                 W Hun School o          27:04.36   15             
 17 Clark, Katie               W Peddie School         27:48.50                  
 18 Koffman, Genevieve         W Blair Academy         27:56.30   16             
 19 Goldstein, Summer          W Hun School o          27:57.48   17             
 20 Hoffman, Nami              W Blair Academy         27:58.02   18             
 21 Helck, Sabrina             W Blair Academy         28:08.30   19             
 22 Wallace, Renee             W Peddie School         28:16.82                  
 23 Qin, Cindy                 W Hun School o          28:19.89   20             
 24 Chen, Doris                W Hun School o          28:39.24   21             
 25 Devlin, Caroline           W Blair Academy         28:46.50   22             
 26 Middleton, Grace           W Blair Academy         28:58.44                  
 27 Achebe, Uzo                W Peddie School         29:44.05                  
 28 Langevin, Brooke           W Blair Academy         29:53.77                  
 29 Ix, Katie                  W Blair Academy         30:14.59                  
 30 Xiao, Emily                W The Penningt          30:17.16                  
 31 Lee, Sebiga                W Blair Academy         30:17.79                  
 32 Patterson, Rebecca         W Peddie School         30:19.51                  
 33 Haywood, Caroline          W Blair Academy         30:19.92                  
 34 Kelly, Bridget             W Hun School o          30:59.40   23             
 35 Elle, Grant                W Peddie School         31:26.37                  
 36 Hubbauer, Ava              W Kent Place School     32:13.00   24             
 37 Davis, Natalie             W Hun School o          32:21.56   25             
 38 Kumar, Veda                W Kent Place School     32:57.37   26             
 39 Albanese, Delsea           W Blair Academy         33:25.54                  
 40 Petrucelli, Lily           W Blair Academy         33:26.55                  
 41 LeDonne, Melissa           W The Penningt          33:31.93                  
 42 Souzah, Carolina           W Hun School o          33:42.42                  
 43 Nitti, Morgan              W Peddie School         33:57.28                  
 44 Morris, Jharia             W Stem High School      40:27.48                  
 45 Keita, Ayssatu             W Stem High School      40:28.42                  
 46 Gilliam, Jayla             W Stem High School      48:05.46
                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Kearney, Demere            M St. Benedict's Prep   19:05.38    1             
  2 Sanchez, Isaiah            M St. Benedict's Prep   19:11.10    2             
  3 Sawula, Daniel             M Peddie School         19:15.69    3             
  4 Strzepek, Blake            M Peddie School         19:20.05    4             
  5 Whitfield, Delano          M Peddie School         19:36.44    5             
  6 Lob, Nicolas               M Blair Academy         19:38.99    6             
  7 Shaw, Josh                 M Blair Academy         19:50.19    7             
  8 Saylor, Devyn              M Blair Academy         20:09.64    8             
  9 Salander, Ben              M Blair Academy         20:15.63    9             
 10 Kurtz, Cameron             M Blair Academy         20:16.00   10             
 11 Granizzo, Sebastian        M St. Benedict's Prep   20:22.56   11             
 12 Neely, Cole                M Peddie School         20:34.20   12             
 13 Le, Peter                  M Peddie School         20:46.01   13             
 14 Ingla, Felix               M Blair Academy         20:49.21   14             
 15 Saxton, Jack               M Blair Academy         21:07.34   15             
 16 Jimenez, Isaiah            M St. Benedict's Prep   21:10.58   16             
 17 Varela, Jevon              M St. Benedict's Prep   21:12.63   17             
 18 Orazem, Sam                M Blair Academy         21:16.21                  
 19 Sosanya, Andrew            M St. Benedict's Prep   21:20.09   18             
 20 Dileo, Robert              M Peddie School         21:20.52   19             
 21 Cannon, Chris              M Blair Academy         21:24.26                  
 22 Boyle, Matt                M Peddie School         21:27.06   20             
 23 Incontrera, Nick           M Blair Academy         21:27.89                  
 24 Quinlivan, Nicholas        M Blair Academy         21:28.54                  
 25 Dragonetti, John           M Blair Academy         21:37.00                  
 26 King, Noah                 M St. Benedict's Prep   21:47.66   21             
 27 Murray, Isaaih             M St. Benedict's Prep   21:48.20                  
 28 Yhap, Codi                 M Peddie School         21:53.26                  
 29 Phelan, Jamie              M Blair Academy         22:13.44                  
 30 Alvarez, David             M Peddie School         22:13.99                  
 31 Bechtler, Glenn            M Blair Academy         22:25.01                  
 32 Melendez, Michael          M St. Benedict's Prep   22:29.08                  
 33 Koffman, Abraham           M Hun School o          22:47.71   22             
 34 Loja, Bryan                M St. Benedict's Prep   22:48.31                  
 35 Thomas, Tyrese             M Peddie School         22:50.39                  
 36 Baker, Gregory             M Hun School o          23:09.73   23             
 37 Lewis, Nazih               M Stem High School      23:14.83   24             
 38 Giesen, Alex               M Blair Academy         23:31.24                  
 39 Fancher, Louis             M The Penningt          23:34.20                  
 40 Sikkema, Kyle              M Peddie School         23:34.85                  
 41 Coliaocco, Mike            M Blair Academy         23:39.55                  
 42 Pakenas, Will              M Peddie School         23:42.45                  
 43 Jeffs, Eddie               M Hun School o          23:52.12   25             
 44 Carlson, Jon               M Blair Academy         23:52.95                  
 45 Madara, Mike               M Blair Academy         23:54.59                  
 46 Seereyothin, Paul          M Blair Academy         23:56.59                  
 47 Cabrera, Jalen             M St. Benedict's Prep   24:20.12                  
 48 Freeman, Xavier            M St. Benedict's Prep   24:20.55                  
 49 Lusby, Shane               M Blair Academy         24:33.07                  
 50 Wang, Alan                 M Peddie School         24:43.76                  
 51 Kent, Daiden               M Blair Academy         24:48.72                  
 52 Ovalle, Manuel             M Hun School o          24:49.64   26             
 53 Reilly, Liam               M St. Benedict's Prep   24:53.47                  
 54 Frank, Noah                M The Penningt          25:00.48                  
 55 Paul, Larosher             M St. Benedict's Prep   25:04.56                  
 56 Smith, Eli-Allen           M St. Benedict's Prep   25:07.46                  
 57 Choy, Matthew              M Peddie School         25:10.72                  
 58 Rodriquez, Chris           M Stem High School      25:14.36   27             
 59 Clarke, Shea               M St. Benedict's Prep   25:25.59                  
 60 Sun, Andy                  M Hun School o          25:30.21   28             
 61 Ma, Nolan                  M Hun School o          25:55.50   29             
 62 Oliver, Zahmier            M Stem High School      26:09.56   30             
 63 Chau, Jason                M Peddie School         26:16.52                  
 64 Stueck, Jj                 M Wardlaw-Hart          26:34.11                  
 65 Ha, Jay                    M Peddie School         26:37.83                  
 66 Wilson, Judah              M Hun School o          26:44.15   31             
 67 Lin, Elton                 M Hun School o          27:02.87                  
 68 Ryzuk, Mike                M Hun School o          27:21.45                  
 69 Yuan, Joe                  M Peddie School         27:22.53                  
 70 Chang, Eugene              M Peddie School         27:23.01                  
 71 Munekata, Mikyo            M Peddie School         27:24.83                  
 72 Gobencion, Josh            M Blair Academy         27:41.04                  
 73 Reardon, Patrick           M Blair Academy         27:43.38                  
 74 Chung, Charles             M Peddie School         28:26.27                  
 75 Kong, Kevin                M Peddie School         28:53.90                  
 76 Corn, Evan                 M Peddie School         28:54.65                  
 77 Elayidom, Akshay           M Peddie School         28:57.60                  
 78 Holick, Curtis             M Hun School o          29:04.37                  
 79 Celestin, Julian           M Hun School o          29:19.09                  
 80 Wang, Jerry                M Peddie School         29:20.61                  
 81 Wang, Michael              M Hun School o          29:22.69                  
 82 Srinivan, Soorya           M Wardlaw-Hart          29:25.63                  
 83 Duthie, James              M Hun School o          29:34.55                  
 84 Hale, Matt                 M Peddie School         29:38.33                  
 85 Cahill, Liam               M Hun School o          29:41.29                  
 86 Lowenhar, Samuel           M Hun School o          29:45.53                  
 87 Suresh, Rohit              M Peddie School         30:37.45                  
 88 Ouyang, Kenny              M Hun School o          31:20.55                  
 89 Jiang, Hanlin              M Peddie School         34:44.52                  
 90 Willenbucher, Joseph       M Hun School o          36:50.31                  
 91 Bessette, Stephen          M Wardlaw-Hart          42:16.74                  
 92 Melton, Tyrese             M Stem High School      48:00.56   32             
 93 Caiza, Jordy               M Stem High School      48:20.26   33             
 94 Williams, Zion             M Stem High School      51:17.24   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Peddie School                37    3    4    5   12   13   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.39                                                    
         Average:    19:54.48                                                    
   2 Blair Academy                40    6    7    8    9   10   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:40:10.45                                                    
         Average:    20:02.09                                                    
   3 St. Benedict's Prep          47    1    2   11   16   17   18   21          
      Total Time:  1:41:02.25                                                    
         Average:    20:12.45                                                    
   4 Hun School of Princeton     124   22   23   25   26   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  2:00:09.41                                                    
         Average:    24:01.89                                                    
   5 Stem High School            146   24   27   30   32   33   34               
      Total Time:  2:50:59.57                                                    
         Average:    34:11.92                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Peddie School                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:55:44.92                                                    
         Average:    23:08.99                                                    
   2 Blair Academy                71   11   12   14   16   18   19   22          
      Total Time:  2:14:16.32                                                    
         Average:    26:51.27                                                    
   3 Hun School of Princeton      81    8   15   17   20   21   23   25          
      Total Time:  2:17:10.88                                                    
         Average:    27:26.18                                                    
   4 Kent Place School            82    9   10   13   24   26                    
      Total Time:  2:21:53.50                                                    
         Average:    28:22.70