The Peddie School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         MAPL Championships - 11/6/2011                          
                                The Peddie School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Davis, Quinn                 The Hill School       15:55.55    1             
  2 Islam, Nyall                 Lawrenceville         16:20.51    2             
  3 Sipprelle, Stephen           Peddie School         16:29.22    3             
  4 Redos, Evan                  Blair Academy         16:37.12    4             
  5 Ledyard, Michael             Lawrenceville         16:40.45    5             
  6 Merckx, Gilles               The Hun School        16:42.52    6             
  7 Ferguson, David              Lawrenceville         16:44.30    7             
  8 Wall, Liam                   Peddie School         16:51.53    8             
  9 Alexandridis, Iian           The Hun School        16:57.48    9             
 10 McCarthy, Henry              Peddie School         17:05.01   10             
 11 Berrizbeitia, Luis           Peddie School         17:05.84   11             
 12 Daniels, Robert              Lawrenceville         17:09.93   12             
 13 Valle, Nicholas              Peddie School         17:20.50   13             
 14 Hennessy, Tom                Peddie School         17:30.12   14             
 15 Fulerton, Cal                Lawrenceville         17:33.55   15             
 16 Barnswell, Evan              Lawrenceville         17:39.87   16             
 17 Andersen, Luke               The Hill School       17:45.26   17             
 18 Trout, Jordan                The Hill School       17:46.03   18             
 19 Rajakannan, Ramn             Lawrenceville         17:51.53   19             
 20 Wood, Ryan                   Blair Academy         17:58.25   20             
 21 Michaud, Matt                Blair Academy         18:02.74   21             
 22 Whelan, Harrison             The Hun School        18:22.94   22             
 23 Januszewski, Jack            Blair Academy         18:28.87   23             
 24 Kiimmelman, Robert           Blair Academy         18:34.20   24             
 25 Grant, Kris                  Blair Academy         18:35.92   25             
 26 Scully, Mark                 Blair Academy         18:39.16   26             
 27 Kelly, Alex                  Mercersburg Academy   18:47.62   27             
 28 Kempe, Stefan                Mercersburg Academy   18:48.00   28             
 29 Breeding, Steven             The Hill School       18:55.14   29             
 30 Kochenash, Colin             Peddie School         19:00.88   30             
 31 Saunders, Duncan             The Hill School       19:07.32   31             
 32 Jackson, Alex                Mercersburg Academy   19:22.88   32             
 33 Fu, Adam                     The Hun School        19:23.65   33             
 34 Soltis, David                The Hun School        19:39.88   34             
 35 Wegman, Berenger             The Hill School       19:41.32   35             
 36 Freilich, Colin              The Hill School       19:42.99   36             
 37 Harrell, Hunter              Mercersburg Academy   20:14.61   37             
 38 Zawarski, John               Mercersburg Academy   20:18.73   38             
 39 O'Boyle, Tom                 The Hun School        20:25.11   39             
 40 Hyduk, Tom                   The Hun School        20:46.81   40             
 41 Appleman, Will               Mercersburg Academy   20:57.86   41             
 42 Rataezyk, Cole               Mercersburg Academy   21:26.41   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lawrenceville School         41    2    5    7   12   15   16   19          
      Total Time:  1:24:28.74                                                    
         Average:    16:53.75                                                    
   2 Peddie School                45    3    8   10   11   13   14   30          
      Total Time:  1:24:52.10                                                    
         Average:    16:58.42                                                    
   3 Blair Academy                92    4   20   21   23   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:29:41.18                                                    
         Average:    17:56.24                                                    
   4 The Hill School              96    1   17   18   29   31   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.30                                                    
         Average:    17:53.86                                                    
   5 The Hun School              104    6    9   22   33   34   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:31:06.47                                                    
         Average:    18:13.30                                                    
   6 Mercersburg Academy         162   27   28   32   37   38   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:37:31.84                                                    
         Average:    19:30.37