The Peddie School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      MAPL Championships 2012 - 10/20/2012                       
                                The Peddie School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Serem, Kelvin                Blair Academy         16:20.83    1             
  2 Wall, Liam                   The Peddie School     16:41.48    2             
  3 Mulligan, Colin              The Peddie School     16:46.73    3             
  4 Chhokra, Shubahnka           The Lawrencevill      16:48.99    4             
  5 Merckx, Gilles               The Hun School        16:55.35    5             
  6 Goldman, Dan                 The Lawrencevill      17:00.40    6             
  7 Tietjen, Preston             The Hill School       17:09.97    7             
  8 McLaughlin, Alex             The Lawrencevill      17:11.93    8             
  9 Ayala, Ramon                 The Lawrencevill      17:17.28    9             
 10 Fish, Brendan                The Lawrencevill      17:19.01   10             
 11 Berrizbeitia, Luis           The Peddie School     17:28.73   11             
 12 D'Souza, Kyle                The Lawrencevill      17:34.34   12             
 13 Pearson, Nicholas            The Hill School       17:43.67   13             
 14 Smilek, Jan                  Mercersburg Academy   17:45.31   14             
 15 Andersen, Luke               The Hill School       17:47.87   15             
 16 Powell, Jamie                The Hill School       17:53.70   16             
 17 Merrifield, Graham           Blair Academy         17:54.96   17             
 18 Pester, Kamrin               The Peddie School     18:02.11   18             
 19 Januszewski, Jack            Blair Academy         18:05.71   19             
 20 Wood, Ryan                   Blair Academy         18:07.60   20             
 21 Pinheiro, Anthony            The Peddie School     18:08.67   21             
 22 James, Billy                 Blair Academy         18:09.14   22             
 23 Trout, Jordan                The Hill School       18:13.79   23             
 24 Yu, Martin                   Blair Academy         18:21.29   24             
 25 Creamer, Patrick             The Peddie School     18:27.43   25             
 26 Kempe, Stefan                Mercersburg Academy   18:32.15   26             
 27 Woodworth, Newell            Mercersburg Academy   18:39.95   27             
 28 Patane, Kris                 Blair Academy         18:43.61   28             
 29 Allen, Sean                  The Hill School       18:50.23   29             
 30 Fu, Yuheng (Adam)            The Hun School        18:55.03   30             
 31 Keenan, Thomas               The Peddie School     18:59.02   31             
 32 Furigay, Max                 Mercersburg Academy   19:02.76   32             
 33 Freilich, Colin              The Hill School       19:05.43   33             
 34 Duda, Kevin                  Mercersburg Academy   19:16.93   34             
 35 Soltis, David                The Hun School        19:19.45   35             
 36 Broad, Carter                The Hun School        19:24.23   36             
 37 Toll, Jack                   The Hun School        20:10.37   37             
 38 Jackson, Alex                Mercersburg Academy   20:28.24   38             
 39 Crevier, Jim                 Mercersburg Academy   20:29.28   39             
 40 Korty, Benjamin              The Hun School        21:22.63   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Lawrenceville School     37    4    6    8    9   10   12               
      Total Time:  1:25:37.61                                                    
         Average:    17:07.53                                                    
   2 The Peddie School            55    2    3   11   18   21   25   31          
      Total Time:  1:27:07.72                                                    
         Average:    17:25.55                                                    
   3 The Hill School              74    7   13   15   16   23   29   33          
      Total Time:  1:28:49.00                                                    
         Average:    17:45.80                                                    
   4 Blair Academy                79    1   17   19   20   22   24   28          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.24                                                    
         Average:    17:43.65                                                    
   5 Mercersburg Academy         133   14   26   27   32   34   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.10                                                    
         Average:    18:39.42                                                    
   6 The Hun School              143    5   30   35   36   37   40               
      Total Time:  1:34:44.43                                                    
         Average:    18:56.89